2300 København (København S)
DKK 21,350 per month
Available from 1 September 2026
| Termination | Current month + 3 months |
| Additional terms | See house rules |
| Available at | 1 September 2026 |
| Rent per month | 21,350 kr. |
| Heating | 650 kr. |
| Water | 350 kr. |
| Deposit | 64,050 kr. |
| Prepaid rent | 21,350 kr. |
Apartment
2300 København
DKK 18,200 per month (excl.)
Room
2450 København
DKK 9,995 per month (excl.)
Room
2450 København
DKK 9,500 per month (excl.)
Our service, tailored to your needs
Our easy-to-use platform makes renting simpler than ever
Your perfect home is just a click away